Journées

Matchs

Mercredi 5 Mai 2010
00:00 Argentine
4 - 0
Haïti
00:00 Chili
2 - 0
Trinité-et-Tobago
Vendredi 7 Mai 2010
00:00 Méxique
0 - 0
Équateur
Lundi 10 Mai 2010
00:00 Méxique
1 - 0
Sénégal
Mercredi 12 Mai 2010
00:00 Yémen
1 - 0
Malawi
Jeudi 13 Mai 2010
00:00 Allemagne
3 - 0
Malte
00:00 Méxique
1 - 0
Angola
Samedi 15 Mai 2010
00:00 Paraguay
1 - 0
RDP Corée
Dimanche 16 Mai 2010
00:00 Afrique du Sud
4 - 0
Thaïlande
00:00 Méxique
1 - 0
Chili
00:00 Corée du Sud
2 - 0
Équateur
Mardi 18 Mai 2010
00:00 Yémen
0 - 1
Oman
Mercredi 19 Mai 2010
00:00 Autriche
0 - 1
Croatie
00:00 Belgique
2 - 1
Bulgarie
00:00 Gabon
3 - 0
Togo
Jeudi 20 Mai 2010
00:00 Aruba
0 - 3
Venezuela
Vendredi 21 Mai 2010
00:00 Congo
0 - 2
Arabie saoudite
00:00 Estonie
2 - 0
Finlande
Samedi 22 Mai 2010
00:00 Turquie
2 - 1
Rép. tchèque
Dimanche 23 Mai 2010
00:00 Croatie
2 - 0
Pays de Galles
Lundi 24 Mai 2010
00:00 Afrique du Sud
1 - 1
Bulgarie
00:00 Angleterre
3 - 1
Méxique
00:00 Argentine
5 - 0
Canada
00:00 Australie
2 - 1
Nouvelle-Zélande
00:00 Japon
0 - 2
Corée du Sud
00:00 Portugal
0 - 0
Cap-Vert
Mardi 25 Mai 2010
00:00 Arménie
3 - 1
Ouzbékistan
00:00 États-Unis
2 - 4
Rép. tchèque
00:00 Géorgie
0 - 0
Cameroun
00:00 Grèce
2 - 2
RDP Corée
00:00 Monténégro
0 - 1
Albanie
00:00 Nigéria
0 - 0
Arabie saoudite
00:00 Rép. d'Irlande
2 - 1
Paraguay
00:00 Ukraine
4 - 0
Lituanie
Mercredi 26 Mai 2010
00:00 Chili
3 - 0
Zambie
00:00 Estonie
0 - 0
Croatie
00:00 France
2 - 1
Costa Rica
00:00 Irlande du Nord
0 - 2
Turquie
00:00 Moldavie
1 - 1
Azerbaïdjan
00:00 Pays-Bas
2 - 1
Méxique
00:00 Uruguay
4 - 1
Israël
Jeudi 27 Mai 2010
00:00 Afrique du Sud
2 - 1
Colombie
00:00 Bélarus
2 - 2
Honduras
00:00 Danemark
2 - 0
Sénégal
Vendredi 28 Mai 2010
00:00 Rép. d'Irlande
3 - 0
Algérie
Samedi 29 Mai 2010
00:00 Azerbaïdjan
1 - 3
Macédoine
00:00 Émirats arabes unis
3 - 2
Moldavie
00:00 Espagne
3 - 2
Arabie saoudite
00:00 États-Unis
2 - 1
Turquie
00:00 Hongrie
0 - 3
Allemagne
00:00 Islande
4 - 0
Andorre
00:00 Norvège
2 - 1
Monténégro
00:00 Nouvelle-Zélande
1 - 0
Serbie
00:00 Pologne
0 - 0
Finlande
00:00 Slovaquie
1 - 1
Cameroun
00:00 Suède
4 - 2
Bosnie
00:00 Ukraine
3 - 2
Roumanie
00:00 Venezuela
1 - 1
Canada
Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
00:00 Bélarus
1 - 0
Corée du Sud
00:00 Chili
1 - 0
Irlande du Nord
00:00 Chili
3 - 0
Israël
00:00 Japon
1 - 2
Angleterre
00:00 Méxique
5 - 1
Gambie
00:00 Nigéria
1 - 1
Colombie
00:00 Paraguay
2 - 2
Côte d'Ivoire
00:00 Tunisie
1 - 1
France
Lundi 31 Mai 2010
00:00 Afrique du Sud
5 - 0
Guatemala