Journées

Matchs

Jeudi 4 Août 2011
00:00 Maldives
1 - 1
Maurice
00:00 Seychelles
0 - 0
Comores
Samedi 6 Août 2011
00:00 Comores
2 - 2
Maldives
00:00 Seychelles
2 - 1
Maurice
Dimanche 7 Août 2011
00:00 Salvador
2 - 1
Venezuela
Mardi 9 Août 2011
00:00 Maurice
2 - 0
Comores
00:00 Seychelles
5 - 1
Maldives
Mercredi 10 Août 2011
00:00 Afrique du Sud
3 - 0
Burkina Faso
00:00 Albanie
3 - 2
Monténégro
00:00 Allemagne
3 - 2
Brésil
00:00 Autriche
1 - 2
Slovaquie
00:00 Azerbaïdjan
0 - 1
Macédoine
00:00 Bélarus
1 - 0
Bulgarie
00:00 Bolivie
1 - 3
Panama
00:00 Bosnie
0 - 0
Grèce
00:00 Botswana
1 - 0
Kenya
00:00 Chypre
3 - 2
Moldavie
00:00 Costa Rica
0 - 2
Équateur
00:00 Côte d'Ivoire
4 - 3
Israël
00:00 Écosse
2 - 1
Danemark
00:00 États-Unis
1 - 1
Méxique
00:00 France
1 - 1
Chili
00:00 Gabon
1 - 1
Guinée
00:00 Gambie
3 - 0
Congo
00:00 Honduras
2 - 0
Venezuela
00:00 Hongrie
4 - 0
Islande
00:00 Italie
2 - 1
Espagne
00:00 Japon
3 - 0
Corée du Sud
00:00 Kazakhstan
1 - 1
Syrie
00:00 Koweït
0 - 0
RDP Corée
00:00 Lettonie
0 - 2
Finlande
00:00 Libéria
0 - 0
Angola
00:00 Liechtenstein
1 - 2
Suisse
00:00 Lituanie
3 - 0
Arménie
00:00 Malte
2 - 1
République centrafricaine
00:00 Niger
3 - 3
Togo
00:00 Norvège
3 - 0
Rép. tchèque
00:00 Oman
1 - 1
Bahreïn
00:00 Pays de Galles
1 - 2
Australie
00:00 Pologne
1 - 0
Géorgie
00:00 Portugal
5 - 0
Luxembourg
00:00 Rép. d'Irlande
0 - 0
Croatie
00:00 Chine
1 - 0
Jamaïque
00:00 Russie
1 - 0
Serbie
00:00 Saint-Marin
0 - 1
Roumanie
00:00 Sénégal
0 - 2
Maroc
00:00 Slovénie
0 - 0
Belgique
00:00 Tunisie
4 - 2
Mali
00:00 Turquie
3 - 0
Estonie
00:00 Ukraine
0 - 1
Suède
00:00 Zimbabwe
2 - 0
Zambie
Samedi 13 Août 2011
00:00 Seychelles
-
Maurice
Dimanche 14 Août 2011
00:00 Libéria
0 - 0
Niger
Mercredi 17 Août 2011
00:00 Fidji
3 - 0
Samoa
00:00 Liban
2 - 3
Syrie
Jeudi 18 Août 2011
00:00 Fidji
5 - 1
Samoa
Vendredi 19 Août 2011
00:00 Erythrée
0 - 3
Soudan
00:00 Qatar
0 - 1
Irak
Samedi 20 Août 2011
00:00 Lesotho
0 - 0
Swaziland
00:00 République dominicaine
1 - 0
Curaçao
Dimanche 21 Août 2011
00:00 Barbade
4 - 0
Sainte-Lucie
00:00 République dominicaine
1 - 0
Curaçao
00:00 Trinité-et-Tobago
3 - 0
Inde
Lundi 22 Août 2011
00:00 Indonésie
4 - 1
Palestine
00:00 Jordanie
3 - 3
Tunisie
00:00 Lesotho
0 - 1
Swaziland
Mercredi 24 Août 2011
00:00 Guyana
2 - 1
Inde
00:00 Thaïlande
0 - 0
Singapour
Jeudi 25 Août 2011
00:00 Émirats arabes unis
3 - 1
Qatar
Vendredi 26 Août 2011
00:00 Antigua-et-Barbuda
1 - 0
Saint-Vincent
00:00 Bahreïn
1 - 0
Soudan
Samedi 27 Août 2011
00:00 Angola
1 - 2
Congo
00:00 Fidji
3 - 0
Tahiti
00:00 Jordanie
1 - 0
Indonésie
00:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie
5 - 0
Vanuatu
00:00 Oman
1 - 0
Koweït
00:00 Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée
4 - 0
îles Cook
00:00 Salomon
7 - 0
Guam
Dimanche 28 Août 2011
00:00 Antigua-et-Barbuda
2 - 2
Saint-Vincent
Mardi 30 Août 2011
00:00 Botswana
1 - 2
Lesotho
00:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie
9 - 0
Guam
00:00 Samoa américaines
0 - 4
Salomon
00:00 Tahiti
7 - 0
îles Cook