Journées

Matchs

Mercredi 15 Février 2012
00:00 Libéria
0 - 2
Nigéria
00:00 Paraguay
2 - 0
Chili
Vendredi 17 Février 2012
00:00 RDP Corée
1 - 1
Koweït
Dimanche 19 Février 2012
00:00 Saint-Vincent
1 - 0
Guyana
Mercredi 22 Février 2012
00:00 Grenade
1 - 2
Guyana
00:00 Jamaïque
1 - 0
Cuba
00:00 Namibie
3 - 0
Mozambique
00:00 Paraguay
2 - 1
Guatemala
Jeudi 23 Février 2012
00:00 Iran
2 - 2
Jordanie
00:00 Oman
5 - 1
Inde
00:00 Tanzanie
0 - 0
Congo
Vendredi 24 Février 2012
00:00 Azerbaïdjan
2 - 2
Singapour
00:00 Émirats arabes unis
3 - 0
Palestine
00:00 Jamaïque
3 - 0
Cuba
00:00 Japon
3 - 1
Islande
00:00 Nicaragua
1 - 0
Porto Rico
00:00 Thaïlande
3 - 0
Maldives
Samedi 25 Février 2012
00:00 Corée du Sud
4 - 2
Ouzbékistan
Dimanche 26 Février 2012
00:00 Nicaragua
4 - 1
Porto Rico
Lundi 27 Février 2012
00:00 Azerbaïdjan
3 - 0
Inde
00:00 Égypte
5 - 0
Kenya
Mardi 28 Février 2012
00:00 Arménie
0 - 2
Serbie
00:00 Bosnie
1 - 2
Brésil
Mercredi 29 Février 2012
00:00 Afrique du Sud
0 - 0
Sénégal
00:00 Allemagne
1 - 2
France
00:00 Angleterre
2 - 3
Pays-Bas
00:00 Antigua-et-Barbuda
0 - 4
Trinité-et-Tobago
00:00 Arménie
3 - 1
Canada
00:00 Autriche
3 - 1
Finlande
00:00 Bolivie
1 - 0
Cuba
00:00 Chili
1 - 1
Ghana
00:00 Chypre
0 - 0
Serbie
00:00 Côte d'Ivoire
0 - 0
Guinée
00:00 Croatie
1 - 3
Suède
00:00 Danemark
0 - 2
Russie
00:00 Égypte
1 - 0
Niger
00:00 Équateur
2 - 0
Honduras
00:00 Espagne
5 - 0
Venezuela
00:00 Géorgie
2 - 1
Albanie
00:00 Grèce
1 - 1
Belgique
00:00 Guyana
0 - 2
Guatemala
00:00 Hong Kong
5 - 1
Taiwan
00:00 Hongrie
1 - 1
Bulgarie
00:00 Irlande du Nord
0 - 3
Norvège
00:00 Israël
2 - 3
Ukraine
00:00 Italie
0 - 1
États-Unis
00:00 Lettonie
0 - 0
Kazakhstan
00:00 Luxembourg
2 - 1
Macédoine
00:00 Malte
2 - 1
Liechtenstein
00:00 Maroc
2 - 0
Burkina Faso
00:00 Méxique
0 - 2
Colombie
00:00 Moldavie
0 - 0
Bélarus
00:00 Monténégro
2 - 1
Islande
00:00 Nouvelle-Zélande
2 - 3
Jamaïque
00:00 Paraguay
1 - 0
Panama
00:00 Pays de Galles
0 - 1
Costa Rica
00:00 Philippines
1 - 1
Malaisie
00:00 Pologne
0 - 0
Portugal
00:00 Rép. d'Irlande
1 - 1
Rép. tchèque
00:00 Roumanie
1 - 1
Uruguay
00:00 Salvador
0 - 2
Estonie
00:00 Slovénie
1 - 1
Écosse
00:00 Suisse
1 - 3
Argentine
00:00 Tunisie
1 - 1
Pérou
00:00 Turquie
1 - 2
Slovaquie